Made In Italy (closed on Monday)
Tue-Fri | 10:00am - 06:00pm
Free Delivery | Minimum Order $80
Lead Time: 02:30pm (day prior)
4.8 | 54 Ratings
Pizza Traditionale
Americana
Tomato Sauce Base, Spicy salami, Mozzarella, Oregano
$22.60 - $30.82Tropicale
Tomato Sauce Base, Ham, Pineapple, Mozzarella
$22.60 - $29.79Vegetariana
Tomato base, Onions, Fresh mushrooms, Capsicum, Olives, Spinach, Oregano, Parmesan, Mozzarella, Garlic
V$22.60 - $30.82Funghi
Tomato base, Mushrooms, Mozzarella, Oregano, Parmesan, Garlic
V$22.60 - $29.79Margherita
Tomato base, Mozzarella, Oregano, Fresh basil
V$20.54 - $28.76
Pizza Gourmet
Calabrese
Tomato Sauce Base, Onions, Pepperoni, Capsicum, Anchovies, Kalamata Olives, Mozzarella Cheese, Oregano, Fresh Parsley
$22.60 - $30.82Capricciosa
Tomato Sauce Base, Ham, Fresh Mushrooms, Italian Sausages, Mozzarella Cheese, Oregano, Chilli Flakes, Fresh Parsley
$22.60 - $30.82Contadina
Sliced Potatoes, Italian Sausage, Mozzarella, Rosemary, Oregano, Garlic
$22.60 - $30.82Gamberi
Tomato Sauce Base, Fresh Prawns, Mozzarella Cheese, Oregano, Salt, Parmesan, Chilli Flakes, Garlic, Fresh Parsley
$22.60 - $30.82Made In Italy
Tomato Sauce Base, Onion, Fresh Mushrooms, Artichokes, Grilled Eggplant, Anchovies, Kalamata Olives, Mozzarella Cheese, Oregano, Parmesan, Garlic, Fresh Parsley
$22.60 - $30.82Pollo
Tomato Sauce Base, Onions, Fresh Mushrooms, Chicken Breast, Mozzarella Cheese, Oregano,Salt, Garlic, Fresh Parsley
$22.60 - $30.82Suprema
Tomato Sauce Base, Onions, Ham, Pepperoni, Fresh Mushrooms, Bacon, Cabanossi, Capsicum, Kalamata Olives, Mozzarella Cheese, Oregano, Garlic,Fresh Parsley
$22.60 - $30.82Meat Lovers
Tomato Sauce Base, Ham, Pepperoni, Bacon, Cabanossi, Italian Sausage, Mozzarella Cheese, Oregano, Fresh Parsley
$22.60 - $30.82Montanara
Cream Base, Ham, Mushroom, Parmesan, Oregano, Mozzarella
$22.60 - $29.79
Vegan Pizza
Vegarita
Tomato Base, Oregano, Vegan Cheese, Basil
VVE$20.54 - $28.76Vegana
Tomato Base, Onion, Mushrooms, Artichokes, Cherry Tomatoes, Olives & Vegan cheese
VVE$22.60 - $30.82Vegariana
Tomato Base, Onion, Mushroom, Capsicum, Spinach, Olives, Vegan Cheese
VVE$24.66
Pasta
Bolognese
Crushed tomatoes, minced beef, minced pork, onion, celery, carrot, bayleaves, parmesan, fresh parsley
GF$25.68 - $28.76Boscaiola
Fresh Cream, Ham, Mushrooms, Onion, Parmesan, Fresh Parsley
$25.68 - $30.82Mamma Mia
Italian Sausage, Mushrooms, Garlic, Parmesan, Touch Of Fresh Cream & Chilli In A Napoletana Sauce, Fresh Parsley
$26.71 - $29.79Arrabiata
Crushed Tomato, Garlic, Chilli, Parmesan, Fresh Parsley.
$22.60 - $25.68Lamb Ragu
Slow-Cooked Lamb Shoulder, Ragu, Rosemary, Parmesan, Fresh Parsley.
$28.76 - $32.87Gamberi
Prawns, Cherry Tomatoes, Chilli & Garlic in a Napoletana Sauce
$28.76 - $32.87Pesto
Fresh Cream, Pine Nuts, Garlic, Parmesan, Basil.
$25.68 - $28.76Carbonara
Fresh Cream, Bacon, Free Range Eggs, Parmesan, Fresh Parsley
$25.68 - $30.82Napoletana
Crushed Tomato, Onion, Garlic, Parmesan, Basil.
$22.60 - $25.68Polpette
Beef and Veal meatballs In A Napoletana Sauce, Parmesan, Fresh Parsley.
$26.71 - $29.79Lasagne
Lasagna Sheets, Bolognese Sauce, Mozzarella Cheese, Parmesan and Fresh Parsley
$26.71Lasagna (Vegetarian)
Lasagne Sheets, Onion, Capsicum, Eggplant, Mushroom, Spinach, Bechamel, Napoletana Sauce, Parmesan
$26.71
Salad
Italiana Salad
Baby Cos, Cherry Tomatoes, Cucumbers & Olives
VVE$14.38Fetta
Mixed Lettuce, Cucumber Slices, Cherry Tomato, Kalamata Olives, Fetta and a Side of Dressing.
$16.44Mediterranea Salad
Baby Cos, Onion, Capsicum, Cherry Tomatoes, Cucumber & Olives
$16.44
Starters & Sides
Garlic Bread
V$9.24Italian meatballs
Beef & Veal meatballs in a napoletana sauce, Parmesan
$18.49Cheesy Garlic Bread
V$12.33Chicken Schnitzel
Lightly fried chicken schnitzel with a wedge of lemon
$15.41
Desserts
Tiramisu
$12.33Nutella Calzone
Medium (11")
$12.33
Beverages
Coke 1.25L
VVEGF$5.65Sprite 1.25L
VVEGF$5.65Coke (can)
$3.59Sprite (can)
$3.08Coke Zero (can)
$3.59Fanta (can)
$3.08San Pellegrino Flavours
$4.52Cutlery and Plates
$1.13
Your cart is empty